WP5-11 ACO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Parent Building block || [[WP3-15_2]] | | Parent Building block || [[WP3-15_2]] | ||
|- | |||
| Contact || fernando.herrera at acorde.com | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:33, 10 March 2023
| ID | WP5-11-ACO |
| Contributor | ACORDE |
| Levels | Platform, Function |
| Require | GLAD+ platform WP3-15_2 |
| Provide | Navigation data (position, attitude, velocity) |
| Input | Specific messages from underlying GNSS receivers. |
| Output | Jamming and spoofing detection via the user API and Mavlink API |
| C4D building block | (see WP3-15_2 ) |
| TRL | 4 |
| Parent Building block | WP3-15_2 |
| Contact | fernando.herrera at acorde.com |
Detailed Description
Detailed description of anti-jamming and anti-spoofing features ...